Shifts

Day Arena Time
Friday Blundun/Optimist 6:00 AM – 9:00 AM FILLED
Friday Blundun/Optimist 8:45 AM – 11:45 AM FILLED
Friday Blundun/Optimist 11:30 AM – 2:30 PM
Friday Blundun/Optimist 2:15 PM – 5:15 PM
Friday Blundun/Optimist 5:00 PM – 8:00 PM
Friday Blundun/Optimist 7:45 PM – 10:45 PM FILLED
Friday Crowchild Twin 3:00 PM – 6:00 PM
Friday Crowchild Twin 5:50 PM – 8:50 PM
Friday East Twin 6:00 AM – 9:00 AM FILLED
Friday East Twin 8:45 AM – 11:45 AM
Friday East Twin 11:30 AM – 2:30 PM FILLED
Friday East Twin 2:15 PM – 5:15 PM
Friday East Twin 5:00 PM – 8:00 PM
Friday East Twin 7:45 PM – 10:45 PM
Friday Ernie Starr 6:00 AM – 9:00 AM
Friday Ernie Starr 8:50 AM – 11:50 AM
Friday Ernie Starr 11:50 AM – 2:50 PM
Friday Ernie Starr 2:50 PM – 5:50 PM
Friday FCA 3:00 PM – 5:30 PM FILLED
Friday FCA 5:15 PM – 7:45 PM
Friday FCA 7:30 PM – 9:30 PM
Friday Henry Viney 6:00 AM – 9:00 AM FILLED
Friday Henry Viney 8:45 AM – 11:45 AM
Friday Henry Viney 11:30 AM – 2:30 PM
Friday Henry Viney 2:15 PM – 5:15 PM
Friday Henry Viney 5:00 PM – 8:00 PM
Friday Henry Viney 7:45 PM – 10:45 PM
Friday Murray Copot 6:00 AM – 9:00 AM
Friday Murray Copot 8:45 AM – 11:45 AM
Friday Murray Copot 11:30 AM – 2:30 PM FILLED
Friday Murray Copot 2:15 PM – 5:15 PM
Friday Murray Copot 5:00 PM – 8:00 PM FILLED
Friday Murray Copot 7:45 PM – 10:45 PM
Friday NESS 6:00 AM – 9:00 AM
Friday NESS 8:45 AM – 11:45 AM
Friday NESS 11:30 AM – 2:30 PM FILLED
Friday NESS 2:15 PM – 5:15 PM FILLED
Friday NESS 5:00 PM – 8:00 PM
Friday NESS 7:45 PM – 10:45 PM
Friday Stew Hendry 6:00 AM – 9:00 AM
Friday Stew Hendry 8:45 AM – 11:45 AM
Friday Stew Hendry 11:30 AM – 2:30 PM
Friday Stew Hendry 2:15 PM – 5:15 PM
Friday Stew Hendry 5:00 PM – 8:00 PM
Friday Stew Hendry 7:45 PM – 10:45 PM FILLED
Friday Thorncliffe 6:45 AM – 9:45 AM
Friday Thorncliffe 9:30 AM – 12:30 PM
Friday Thorncliffe 12:15 PM – 3:15 PM
Friday Thorncliffe 3:00 PM – 6:00 PM
Friday Triwood 6:00 AM – 9:00 AM
Friday Triwood 8:50 AM – 11:50 AM
Friday Triwood 11:50 AM – 2:50 PM
Friday Triwood 2:50 PM – 5:50 PM
Friday Triwood 5:50 PM – 8:50 PM
Friday Village Square 6:00 AM – 9:00 AM
Friday Village Square 8:45 AM – 11:45 AM
Friday Village Square 11:30 AM – 2:30 PM
Friday Village Square 2:15 PM – 5:15 PM
Friday Village Square 5:00 PM – 8:00 PM
Friday Village Square 7:45 PM – 10:45 PM
Friday Winsport (COP) 8:45 AM – 11:45 AM FILLED
Friday Winsport (COP) 11:30 AM – 2:30 PM
Friday Winsport (COP) 2:15 PM – 5:15 PM
Friday Winsport (COP) 5:00 PM – 8:00 PM
Friday Winsport (COP) 7:45 PM – 10:45 PM
Saturday Blundun/Optimist 6:00 AM – 9:00 AM
Saturday Blundun/Optimist 8:45 AM – 11:45 AM
Saturday Blundun/Optimist 11:30 AM – 2:30 PM
Saturday Blundun/Optimist 2:15 PM – 5:15 PM
Saturday Blundun/Optimist 5:00 PM – 8:00 PM FILLED
Saturday Blundun/Optimist 7:45 PM – 10:45 PM
Saturday Crowchild Twin 10:00 AM – 12:15 PM
Saturday Crowchild Twin 12:00 PM – 2:15 PM
Saturday East Twin 6:00 AM – 9:00 AM FILLED
Saturday East Twin 8:45 AM – 11:45 AM
Saturday East Twin 11:30 AM – 2:30 PM
Saturday East Twin 2:15 PM – 5:15 PM
Saturday East Twin 5:00 PM – 8:00 PM
Saturday East Twin 7:45 PM – 10:45 PM
Saturday Fairview 10:30 AM – 1:30 PM
Saturday Father David Bauer 12:30 PM – 3:30 PM
Saturday FCA 6:00 AM – 9:00 AM
Saturday FCA 8:50 AM – 12:00 PM
Saturday FCA 11:50 AM – 3:00 PM
Saturday FCA 2:50 PM – 6:00 PM
Saturday FCA 5:50 PM – 9:00 PM
Saturday Henry Viney 6:00 AM – 9:00 AM
Saturday Henry Viney 8:45 AM – 11:45 AM
Saturday Henry Viney 11:30 AM – 2:30 PM
Saturday Henry Viney 2:15 PM – 5:15 PM
Saturday Henry Viney 5:00 PM – 8:00 PM
Saturday Henry Viney 7:45 PM – 10:45 PM
Saturday Jack Setters 12:45 PM – 3:45 PM
Saturday Jack Setters 3:30 PM – 6:30 PM
Saturday Murray Copot 6:00 AM – 9:00 AM
Saturday Murray Copot 8:45 AM – 11:45 AM
Saturday Murray Copot 11:30 AM – 2:30 PM
Saturday Murray Copot 2:15 PM – 5:15 PM
Saturday Murray Copot 5:00 PM – 8:00 PM
Saturday Murray Copot 7:45 PM – 10:45 PM
Saturday NESS 6:00 AM – 8:30 AM
Saturday NESS 8:15 AM – 12:00 AM
Saturday NESS 10:30 AM – 1:00 PM
Saturday NESS 12:45 PM – 3:15 PM
Saturday NESS 3:00 PM – 5:30 PM
Saturday NESS 5:15 PM – 7:45 PM
Saturday NESS 7:30 PM – 10:00 PM
Saturday Stew Hendry 6:15 AM – 9:15 AM
Saturday Stew Hendry 9:10 AM – 11:10 AM
Saturday Stew Hendry 11:00 AM – 2:00 PM
Saturday Stew Hendry 1:50 PM – 4:50 PM
Saturday Stew Hendry 4:45 PM – 7:45 PM
Saturday Stew Hendry 7:30 PM – 10:30 PM
Saturday Thorncliffe 3:15 PM – 6:15 PM
Saturday Thorncliffe 6:15 PM – 9:15 PM
Saturday Triwood 6:00 AM – 9:00 AM
Saturday Triwood 8:50 AM – 12:00 PM
Saturday Triwood 11:50 AM – 3:00 PM
Saturday Triwood 2:50 PM – 6:00 PM
Saturday Triwood 5:50 PM – 9:00 PM
Saturday Village Square 6:00 AM – 9:00 AM
Saturday Village Square 8:45 AM – 11:45 AM
Saturday Village Square 11:30 AM – 2:30 PM
Saturday Village Square 2:15 PM – 5:15 PM
Saturday Village Square 5:00 PM – 8:00 PM
Saturday Village Square 7:45 PM – 10:45 PM
Saturday Winsport (COP) 6:00 AM – 8:50 AM
Saturday Winsport (COP) 8:45 AM – 11:20 AM
Saturday Winsport (COP) 11:15 AM – 1:50 PM
Saturday Winsport (COP) 1:45 PM – 4:20 PM
Sunday East Twin 6:00 AM – 8:45 AM
Sunday East Twin 11:00 AM – 1:45 PM
Sunday East Twin 1:30 PM – 4:30 PM
Sunday East Twin 8:30 PM – 11:15 AM
Sunday Henry Viney 6:00 AM – 9:00 AM
Sunday Henry Viney 8:50 AM – 11:50 AM
Sunday Henry Viney 11:45 AM – 2:30 PM
Sunday NESS 6:00 AM – 8:45 AM
Sunday NESS 8:30 AM – 11:15 AM
Sunday NESS 11:00 AM – 1:45 PM
Sunday NESS 1:30 PM – 4:30 PM
Sunday Stew Hendry 6:15 AM – 9:15 AM
Sunday Stew Hendry 9:00 AM – 12:00 PM
Sunday Stew Hendry 11:45 AM – 2:15 PM
Sunday Village Square 6:00 AM – 9:00 AM
Sunday Village Square 8:50 AM – 11:50 AM
Sunday Village Square 11:45 AM – 2:30 PM FILLED